Obituary

Dublin Core

Title

Obituary

Subject

Janice M. Fosmo

Description

Obituary of Janice M. Fosmo

Creator

Manitowoc Public Library

Source

Herald Times Reporter

Rights

Herald Times Reporter

Obituary Item Type Metadata

Name

Janice M. Fosmo

Death Date

04/10/2019

Place of Death

Green Bay, WI

Birth Date

07/24/1946

Birthplace

Hayward, WI

Maiden Name

Janice Crowe

Funeral Home Name and Location

Harrigan Parkside, Manitowoc, WI

Newspaper Reference

Herald Times Reporter, 04/16/2019 p. A2

Citation

Manitowoc Public Library, “Obituary,” Manitowoc Genealogy and Local History Database, accessed April 21, 2019, http://manitowoccollection.org/items/show/174655.

Output Formats