Death Notice

Dublin Core

Title

Death Notice

Subject

Linda Gustason

Description

Death Notice of Linda Gustason

Creator

Manitowoc Public Library

Source

Herald Times Reporter

Rights

Herald Times Reporter

Obituary Item Type Metadata

Name

Linda Gustason

Death Date

04/13/2019

Place of Death

Campbellsport, WI

Birth Date

12/02/1962

Birthplace

Two Rivers, WI

Maiden Name

Linda Lambert

Funeral Home Name and Location

Twohig, Campbellsport, WI

Newspaper Reference

Herald Times Reporter, 04/17/2019 p. A3

Citation

Manitowoc Public Library, “Death Notice,” Manitowoc Genealogy and Local History Database, accessed June 24, 2019, http://manitowoccollection.org/items/show/174660.

Output Formats