Obituary of Isabelle M. Henrickson

Dublin Core

Title

Obituary of Isabelle M. Henrickson

Subject

Isabelle M. Henrickson

Creator

Manitowoc Public Library

Source

Herald Times Reporter

Rights

Herald Times Reporter

Language

English

Obituary Item Type Metadata

Name

Isabelle M. Henrickson

Death Date

1/26/2020

Place of Death

Two Rivers, WI

Birth Date

09/25/1928

Birthplace

Two Rivers, WI

Maiden Name

Isabelle M. Berres

Funeral Home Name and Location

Klein & Stangel Funeral Home, Two Rivers, WI

Newspaper Reference

Herald Times Reporter, 01/28/2020, p. 3A

Citation

Manitowoc Public Library, “Obituary of Isabelle M. Henrickson,” Manitowoc Genealogy and Local History Database, accessed April 16, 2021, http://manitowoccollection.org/items/show/176351.

Output Formats