Obituary of Mary K. Konarski

Dublin Core

Title

Obituary of Mary K. Konarski

Subject

Mary K. Konarski

Creator

Manitowoc Public Library

Source

Herald Times Reporter

Rights

Herald Times Reporter

Language

English

Obituary Item Type Metadata

Name

Mary K. Konarski

Death Date

01/24/2020

Place of Death

Manitowoc, WI

Birth Date

08/11/1963

Maiden Name

Mary K. Wallander

Funeral Home Name and Location

Reinbold & Pfeffer Family Funeral Home of Manitowoc, Manitowoc, WI

Newspaper Reference

Herald Times Reporter, 01/29/2020. p. 3A

Citation

Manitowoc Public Library, “Obituary of Mary K. Konarski,” Manitowoc Genealogy and Local History Database, accessed July 27, 2021, http://manitowoccollection.org/items/show/176358.

Output Formats