Obituary of Mary Kay Dodge

Dublin Core

Title

Obituary of Mary Kay Dodge

Source

Herald Times Reporter Dated from 4/1973 to one week prior to present

Date

8/29/2013

Rights

Herald Times Reporter

Obituary Item Type Metadata

Name

Mary Kay Dodge

Death Date

08/20/2013

Birth Date

Born 01/12/1957

Maiden Name

nee Dodge

Newspaper Reference

Herald Times Reporter 08/30/2013 p. A3
Herald Times Reporter 08/31/2013 p. A3
Herald Times Reporter 09/18/2013 p. A3
Herald Times Reporter 09/21/2013 p. A3
Herald Times Reporter 09/22/2013 p. A3

Citation

“Obituary of Mary Kay Dodge ,” Manitowoc Genealogy and Local History Database, accessed June 14, 2021, https://manitowoccollection.org/items/show/109911.

Output Formats